2018 Prim. C.B. State Rep Twp # Last Name First Name Street Address City Zip
260 6 63 ALD 1 Plane Alan 6514 Alden Rd., Harvard 60033
62 1 52 ALG 1 Sanchez Melissa 221 Mohawk Trail Algonquin 60102
98 2 52 64 ALG 2 Venezio Thomas 99 Maple Street Crystal Lake 60014
79 1 52 ALG 3 de Palma Robert 32 Wildwood Trl Cary 60013
88 2 64 ALG 7 Skinner jr Cal 275 Meridian St Lakewood 60014
101 2 52 64 ALG 10 Kurtz Donna 75 S. Walkup Avenue Crystal Lake 60014
96 2 66 ALG 11 Huff Maureen E 4 Pheasant Trail Lake in the Hills 60154
103 1 52 ALG 12 Cosler Jim 65 E Margaret Terr Cary 60013
87 2 66 ALG 13 Heuel Rita M 640 Sharon Dr. Crystal Lake 60014
142 1 52 ALG 16 Majewski Lou Anne 10317 Haegers Bend Rd. Barrington Hills 60102
81 1 52 ALG 18 Cardelli Mary E. 1538 N Harrison St Algonquin 60102
93 3 52 ALG 21 Lawrence Rachel 6604 Hunters Path Cary 60013
145 1 52 ALG 23 Penze Jackie 281 Little Stonegate Court Cary 60013
67 2 66 ALG 27 Gibbons Robert 970 Denton Ct. Crystal Lake 60014
109 2 66 ALG 28 Ebert Debra 1014 Maple Street Lake in the Hills 60156
111 2 52 66 ALG 35 Pletz John 7405 Manor Rd Crystal Lake 60014
134 2 66 ALG 36 Hubbard Cameron 702 Tamarisk Trail Crystal Lake 60014
54 1 52 ALG 40 Pirovano Peggy 32 Wildwood Trl Cary 60013
130 1 52 ALG 41 Covenah Rodney 1441 S. Parkview Terrace Algonquin 60102
112 1 52 66 ALG 43 Robertson Sandra “Sandy” 1311 Parkwood Cir Algonquin 60102
171 2 66 ALG 51 Marhoefer Eileen I. 858 Camelot Drive Crystal Lake 60014
120 2 66 ALG 54 Mader Gary 751 Weston Drive Crystal Lake 60014
76 2 52 ALG 59 Taillet Scott 1330 Cunat Ct. Lake in the Hills 60156
115 1 66 ALG 62 Swanson Glen 800 Providence Dr. Algonquin 60102
66 2 66 ALG 66 Ryan Lisa M 1801 Louisville Ln Crystal Lake 60014
159 4 64 BUR 3 Carlson Jackie 10915 E. Riviera Dr. Spring Grove 60081
162 6 63 CHE 1 Miller Glenda L 601 Little John Ln Harvard 60033
183 6 63 CHE 2 Matteson William 715 Northfield Ave Harvard 60033
99 6 63 CHE 3 O’Neill John 307 N Division St Harvard 60033
51 6 63 CHE 4 O’Neil Johnny G. 307 N. Division St. Harvard 60033
208 6 63 CHE 5 Hayden Michael P 8211 Lawrence Rd. Harvard 60033
177 6 63 COR 1 Naylor Roger H 7640 Somerset Dr Marengo 60152
164 6 63 COR 2 Damisch William 9606 Harmony Hill Rd Marengo 60152
146 6 63 COR 3 Kearns James (Jim) 14714 Harmony Rd. Huntley 60142
91 5 63 DOR 1 Rein Michael 329 N Seminary Av Woodstock 60098
94 5 63 DOR 2 Rostron Richard A. 1112 N. Madison St. Woodstock 60098
88 5 63 DOR 5 Hill Tina R. 371 Lincoln Ave. Woodstock 60098
74 5 63 DOR 6 Tirio Karen 536 Gerry Street Woodstock 60098
186 5 63 DOR 7 Hemauer Cynthia 1301 Winslow Cir Woodstock 60098
74 5 63 DOR 8 Keefe Katherine M. 335 S. Tryon St. Woodstock 60098
164 5 63 DOR 10 Regna Daniel J 154 Bloomfield Dr Woodstock 60098
239 5 64 DOR 11 Jung jr. John P 8902 Robin Hill Dr Woodstock 60098
208 5 63  64 DOR 12 Zanck Thomas 10710 Deerpath Road Woodstock 60098
119 5 64 DOR 14 Reuter Samuel T. 9917 Hidden Ln. Woodstock 60098
282 6 63 DUN 1 Kennedy Patricia J 20712 Streit Rd Harvard 60033
122 5 66 GRA 1 Skala Michael 10612 Michael St. Huntley 60142
39 2 64 GRA 3 Haslwanter Frank 900 North Shore Dr Crystal Lake 60014
197 6 66 GRA 4 Brettman Orville 13945 Hemmingsen Rd. Huntley 60142
80 2 64 GRA 5 Thorsen Jeffrey T. 120 Edgewater Drive Crystal Lake 60014
164 2 64 66 GRA 7 Wickham Fredrick W. 811 Blue Mound Dr. Crystal Lake 60014
239 2 66 GRA 8 Schofield Carolyn 1580 W Crandon Ct. Crystal Lake 60014
80 2 66 GRA 10 Rooney Daniel J 1024 Hawthorne Dr Crystal Lake 60014
135 2 66 GRA 13 Teresi Shannon L 1608 Rolling Hills Dr Crystal Lake 60014
99 1 66 GRA 18 Cabay Kenneth 4700 Coyote Lakes Lake in the Hills 60156
82 5 65 GRA 22 Owens Troy C. 11060 Bayou Ct. Huntley 60142
94 5 66 GRA 24 Hoffman Charles F. 10428 Scott Dr. Huntley 60142
208 6 65 GRA 26 Camp Joseph 11842 Ludbury Ridge Huntley 60142
68 1 66 GRA 28 Poznanski Tom 360 Warwick ln Lake in the Hills 60156
152 6 63 GRE 1 Jeske William 11615 Thayer Rd Woodstock 60098
178 6 63 GRE 2 McCleary Michael J 1550 N Seminary Ave Apt I Woodstock 60098
128 6 63 GRE 3 Klasen Barbara A 3112 E Lake Shore Dr Wonder Lake 60097
198 6 63 GRE 7 Goetz Henry 2207 Mustang Trl Woodstock 60098
176 6 63 HAR 1 Evertsen Diane 4709 Countryside Harvard 60033
167 6 63 HAR 2 Sylvester Richard J. 14408 Jankowski Rd Woodstock 60098
182 6 63 HEB 1 Shepherd Mark 9803 Main St Hebron 60034
146 6 63 HEB 2 Fontana LeRoy 8914 Hickory Ln Wonder Lake 60097
114 6 63 MAR 2 Tenglin Charles H (Tuna) 708 Oak Manor Dr. Marengo 60152
205 6 63 MAR 3 Zierer David Wm 21816 Kishwaukee Valley Rd Harvard 60033
137 4 63 MCH 1 Randazzo Ross 3707 Hamlin Dr., Johnsburg 60051
153 3 63 MCH 2 Grubich Jamie L. 3214 Golfview Terrace McHenry 60050
143 4 63 MCH 3 Macrito John 1733 Pine St. McHenry 60051
240 4 63 MCH 4 Wallace Craig Allen 4000 Cedar Creek Dr., Johnsburg 60051
89 4 63 MCH 5 Ziemann Joseph W. 7624 Center Dr., Wonder Lake 60097
170 4 63 MCH 6 Kaminski Michael T. 1513 N. River Rd., McHenry 60051
82 4 63 MCH 7 Freund Roger 4513 Ponca McHenry 60050
83 4 63 MCH 8 Anderson Bob 5515 E. Lake Shore Dr. Wonder Lake 60097
148 3 64 MCH 9 Henry Robert “Bob” 411 Kings Way McHenry 60051
141 4 63 MCH 10 Mullaly Lawrence 7612 Parkwood Dr. Wonder Lake 60097
158 4 64 MCH 11 Althoff Pamela 102 Newport Trail McHenry 60050
112 4 63 MCH 12 Vick Adam 5208 W. Orchard Dr. McCullom Lake 60050
93 4 63 MCH 13 Rakestraw Mike 1710 Meadow Ln McHenry 60050
130 4 63 MCH 14 Samuel Paul 1707 Jennifer McHenry 60050
189 4 63 64 MCH 15 Rooney Steven 2101 Coolidge Ave McHenry 60051
190 4 63 MCH 16 Foreman Gregory L. 4319 N Riverdale Dr McHenry 60051
139 4 63 MCH 17 Cocks Judy K 5401 N Amby Ln McHenry 60051
77 4 63 MCH 18 Novak Bruce 5303 N. Lake St. McHenry 60051
80 4 63 MCH 19 Draffkorn Sue 6911 Seminole Dr Wonder Lake 60097
90 3 63 MCH 20 Marsala Sam 3705 James St #2D McHenry 60050
177 4 63 MCH 21 Wheeler Charles “Chuck” 2917 Plumrose Lane McHenry 60050
40 3 63 64 MCH 22 Obara Ronald J 1401 River Rd McHenry 60051
70 4 63 MCH 23 Adams Craig M 4617 Sussex Drive McHenry 60050
135 4 63 64 MCH 24 McConnville Kevin 5303 Fountain Lane McCullom Lake 60050
81 4 63 MCH 26 Glab Andrew “Andy” 5001 W Oakwood Dr. McHenry 60050
162 4 64 MCH 27 Donald Kirk M. 1217 Acre Ln Johnsburg 60051
60 3 63 64 MCH 28 Schurrer Christopher G.A. 5502 W Chasefield Cir McHenry 60050
63 4 63 MCH 29 Sivertsen Erik 5402 W Flanders Rd McHenry 60050
165 3 63 64 MCH 30 Condon James E. 4823 Loyola Dr McHenry 60050
123 4 63 MCH 31 Barla Gary 2012 Vilanova Dr Johnsburg 60051
113 4 63 MCH 32 Wills Jonathon R 3915 Clearbrook Ave. McHenry 60050
83 4 63 MCH 33 Nelson Marsha A. 5622 Woodlane Dr. Wonder Lake 60097
271 4 64 MCH 34 Wilcox Craig 5908 Whiting Dr McHenry 60050
146 4 63 MCH 35 Keller Brian J. 2301 Bison Ln Johnsburg 60051
183 3 52 NUN 1 Franzke Justin 4433 Wildwood Dr. Crystal Lake 60014
99 3 52  64 NUN 2 Borchert Robert L 619 Silver Berry Drive Crystal Lake 60014
40 3 64 NUN 3 Daniel Dani 7231 Great Hill Crystal Lake 60012
91 3 52 NUN 4 Bartnick Brian 3118 Oak Terr Island Lake 60042
90 3 64 NUN 5 Parrish Timothy J 456 Rockland Rd Crystal Lake 60014
157 3 64 NUN 6 Lesperance Michael A 520 Herbert Rd Lakemoor 60051
71 3 52 NUN 7 Jennings Kelvin “Lee” 730 Area Dr McHenry 60051
80 3 64 NUN 8 Napier Spring 12015 Bonnie Brae Dr. McHenry 60050
90 3 52 NUN 9 Ofenlock Erik 5408 Oak Park Rd. Oakwood Hills 60013
146 3 64 NUN 10 Wright James L. 125 Indian Hill Trl Crystal Lake 60012
96 3 64 NUN 11 Daniel Mark Daniel 7231 Great Hill Crystal Lake 60012
138 3 52 64 NUN 12 McClellan Mary E 3014 S. Bergman Holiday Hills 60051
52 3 64 NUN 13 Parrish Robert W 40 Center St Crystal Lake 60014
160 3 52 64 NUN 14 Vinton Norm 786 Providence LN Crystal Lake 60014
251 3 64 NUN 15 Gottemoller Joseph “Joe” 453 Spring Ridge Dr Crystal Lake 60014
82 3 64 NUN 16 Tynis Karen 2415 Colby Dr McHenry 60050
155 3 64 NUN 17 Provenzano Nick 316 Brookwood Tr McHenry 60050
113 3 64 NUN 18 Ladd Jeffrey (Jeff) 6820 New Hampshire Trl Crystal Lake 60012
207 3 64 NUN 19 van Alstine Terry 4919 W. Glenbrook Trail McHenry 60050
124 3 64 NUN 20 Kenneally Colleen 3307 Oak Ridge Rd. Crystal Lake 60012
196 3 64 NUN 21 Smith Joni 4603 Barreville Rd Crystal Lake 60014
168 3 52 64 NUN 22 Johnson Don 3903 Monica Trail Crystal Lake 60014
120 3 64 NUN 24 Dowd Eric 3212 Still Hill Drive McHenry 60050
86 3 52 NUN 25 Ruhnke Margaret 1311 Behan Rd. Crystal Lake 60014
77 3 52 NUN 26 Shafer Jerry 935 Concord Dr. Island Lake 60042
87 3 64 NUN 27 Singer Josh 1835 Cashel LN McHenry 60050
53 3 52 NUN 28 Parat Elizabeth 4603 S. Giant Oak Dr. McHenry 60051
63 3 64 NUN 29 Gonsiorek Nancy L 3720 Buckhorn Drive Crystal Lake 60012
232 4 63 64 RIC 1 Vonderhaar Reva Jean 5309 Mourning Dove Circle Richmond 60071
186 4 63 RIC 2 Meyer Matthew 3618 Overton Dr Richmond 60071
62 4 63 RIC 3 Valentine-Garza Tamara A 5722 Broadway St Richmond 60071
255 4 64 RIC 4 Bishop Steven 8401 Eagle Ridge Spring Grove 60081
316 6 63 RIL 1 Schnable Kurt A 21451 Norway Ct Marengo 60152
210 6 63 SEN 1 Franklin Tonya J 5307 Timber Ln Woodstock 60098
231 6 63 SEN 2 Berry J. Dale 2819 Standish Rd., Marengo 60152
COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 1
Algonquin 1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 22, 23, 30, 31,32, 33, 34, 40, 41,
Algonquin 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 56, 60, 62, 63, 64,65 and 68 and Grafton 14, 17, 18, 28 and 30
COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 2
Algonquin 2, 5, 7, 10, 11, 13, 15, 19, 20, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28,35, 36, 37, 38,
Algonquin 39, 42, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 57, 58, 59, 61 and 66 and Grafton 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 13 and 31
COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 3
Algonquin 21, 29, 49, 50 and 67, All of Nunda Township
and McHenry 2, 9, 20, 22, 25, 28 and 30
COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 4
McHenry 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18,19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 27, 29, 31, 32, 33, 34 and 35,
and 35, All of Richmond Township and All of Burton Township
COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 5
All of Dorr Township, Greenwood 4, and Grafton 1, 6,9, 11, 12, 16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, and 29
COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 6
All of Riley Township, Marengo Township, Dunham Township, Chemung Township, Alden Township, Hartland Township,
 Seneca Township, Coral Township and Hebron Township, Grafton 4, 15, 26 and 27, and Greenwood 1, 2,3, 5, 6 and 7
52nd REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT(47 entire) (10 splits)
Nunda Precincts 1, pt of 2, 4, 7, 9, pt of 12, pt of 14,
pt of 22, 23, 25, 26, and 28, Algonquin Precincts 1,
pt of 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, pt of 10, 12, 14, pt of 15, 16,
17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, pt of
35, 39, 40, 41, pt of 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50,
55, 56, 59, 60, pt of 61, 64, 65, and 67.
63rd REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT(65 entire) (8 splits)
Riley Township, Marengo Township, Dunham Township,
Chemung Township, Alden Township, Hartland Township,
Seneca Township, Coral Township, Dorr Precincts 1, 2, 3,
4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, pt of 12, and pt of 13, Greenwood
Township, Hebron Township, Richmond Precincts pt of
1, 2, and 3, McHenry Precincts 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10,
12, 13, 14, pt of 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, pt of 22, 23,pt of 24, 26, pt of 28, 29, pt of 30, 31, 32, 33, and 35.
64th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT(33 entire) (16 splits)
Grafton Precincts 2, 3, 5, pt of 7 and pt of 11, Dorr
Precincts 11, pt of 12, pt of 13, and 14, Richmond
Precincts pt of 1 and 4, Burton Township, McHenry
Precincts 9, 11, pt of 15, pt of 22, pt of 24, 25, 27,
pt of 28, pt of 30, and 34, Nunda Precincts pt of 2, 3,
5, 6, 8, 10, 11, pt of 12, 13, pt of 14, 15, 16, 17, 18,
19, 20, 21, pt of 22, 24, 27 and 29, Algonquin Precincts
pt of 2, 7, pt of 10, and 19.
65th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT(6 entire)
Grafton Precincts 9, 15, 22, 26, 27, and 29.
66th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT(41 entire) (6 splits)
Grafton Precincts 1, 4, 6, pt of 7, 8, 10, pt of 11, 12, 13,
14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 28, 30, and 31,
Algonquin Precincts 11, 13, pt of 15, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28,
pt of 35, 36, 37, 38, 42, pt of 43, 51, 52, 53, 54, 57, 58,pt of 61, 62, 63, 66, and 68.
1st Congressional District: Shaun Murphy
worthgop@gmail.com
2nd Congressional District: Judy Diekelman
diekelmanj@aol.com
3rd Congressional District: Sean Morrison
cookgop@comcast.net
4th Congressional District: Jay Reyes
gopjay@att.net
5th Congressional District: Jack Dorgan
jmdgop@yahoo.com
6th Congressional District: Bob Grogan
rgrogan@aol.com
7th Congressional District: Mark Hosty
westsidemark@gmail.com
8th Congressional District: Ryan Higgins
ryan@ryanhiggins.com
9th Congressional District: Char Foss-Eggman
char@romt.us
10th Congressional District: Mark Shaw
markshawlaw@hotmail.com
11th Congressional District: Roger Claar
bbmayor@aol.com
12th Congressional District: Barb Viviano
barbv0722@gmail.com
13th Congressional District: Fred Floreth
f.floreth@comcast.net
14th Congressional District: Stan Bond
stan@stanbond.com
15th Congressional District: Chapin Rose
cr@chapinrose.org
16th Congressional District: John McGlasson
jmx28093@frontier.com
17th Congressional District: Jan Weber
jweberlp@msn.com
18th Congressional District: Michael Bigger
mike@mikebigger.com